Brauchtumsgruppe Vomp

Mitglieder



    1. Arnold Johannes
    2. Arnold Maximilian
    3. Cottogni Andreas
    4. Dengg Josef
    5. Dengg Josef jun.
    6. Dengg Michael
    7. Eder Kurt
    8. Eder Christian
    9. Eder Wolfgang
    10. Fender Bernhard
    11. Fuchs Christian
    12. Gartlacher Daniel
    13. Gloiser Peter
    14. Gloiser Thomas
    15. Gramshammer Thomas
    16. Greiter Josef
    17. Gründhammer Lukas
    18. Gspan Daniel
    19. Gspan David
    20. Gspan Johann
    21. Gspan Markus
    22. Gspan Stefan
    23. Gspan Thomas
    24. Haas Michael
    25. Haas Thomas
    26. Haim Markus
    27. Haim Wolfgang
    28. Hauser Mario
    29. Hauser Markus
    30. Häusler Michael
    31. Hintenegger Dominik
    32. Hintenegger Klaus
    33. Hintenegger Peter
    34. Innerhofer Patrick
    35. Jordan Martin
    36. Kaltenhauser Florian
    37. Keiler Dominik
    38. Keiler Matthias
    39. Kirchler Bernhard
    40. Kirchmair Mario
    41. Klingler Franz
    42. Klingler Thomas
    43. Knapp Christian
    44. Knapp Stefan
    45. Kogler Andreas
    46. Kogler Florian
    47. Kreidl Florian
    48. Kreidl Martin
    49. Kreidl Stefan
    50. Kröll Hannes
    51. Lang Werner
    52. Lindner Alexander
    53. Mair Raphael
    54. Mitterndorfer Günther
    55. Oberladstätter Armin
    56. Oberladstätter Thomas
    57. Öfner Christian
    58. Orgler Christoph
    59. Orgler Christoph
    60. Orgler Günther
    61. Orgler Hannes
    62. Peer Christian
    63. Peer Reinhard
    64. Penz Markus
    65. Penz Patrick
    66. Pfund Hannes
    67. Pinsker Florian
    68. Pircher Michael
    69. Plaschg Christoph
    70. Platter Andreas
    71. Platter Daniel
    72. Plattner Hannes
    73. Prantl Alexander
    74. Rainer Andreas
    75. Ralser Dominik
    76. Reinhart Alexander
    77. Sailer Christoph
    78. Sailer Florian
    79. Sailer Manuel
    80. Sailer Martin
    81. Sailer Michael
    82. Sailer Rudolf
    83. Sailer Thomas
    84. Salvenmoser Stefan
    85. Scheiber Lukas
    86. Scheiber Martin
    87. Schneider Dominik
    88. Schneider Werner
    89. Schuster Michael
    90. Schwaiger Riccardo
    91. Schwaninger Erwin
    92. Steinlechner Armin
    93. Steinlechner Bernhard
    94. Steinlechner Christoph
    95. Steinlechner Günther
    96. Steinlechner Martin
    97. Steurer Christoph
    98. Streiter Georg jun.
    99. Streiter Martin
    100. Streiter Stefan
    101. Streiter Walter
    102. Troger Günther
    103. Usel Marcel
    104. Weber Christoph
    105. Weber Hubert
    106. Wiedmann Alexander
    107. Winderl Richard
    108. Wurm Hubert
    109. Zingerle Philipp
  •  Brauchtumsgruppe Vomp  •  
www.brauchtumsgruppe-vomp.at